CREA-CREB CONC.C.
100 DORSO ESORDIENTI A FEMMINILE
>Visualizza i risultati della gara
Serie 038 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
2 |
LELLI MATILDE |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'21"70 |
|
3 |
GAIBA ILARIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'23"60 |
|
4 |
FINI MARTINA |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
01'44"70 |
Serie 039 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
ORTENSI EMILY |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'23"00 |
|
4 |
CAVINI ANNA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'30"10 |
|
1 |
ATTI SHARON MARIA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'38"80 |
|
3 |
RESTANI LUDOVICA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'40"30 |
|
2 |
PALENA BENEDETTA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'43"40 |
|
6 |
ARCHETTI GIULIA |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
01'44"00 |
Serie 040 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
1 |
MAZZONI STELLA |
SAVENA NUOTO TEAM |
01'31"70 |
|
3 |
LANDI LEONOR |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'33"00 |
|
5 |
NASSETTI VIOLA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'35"30 |
|
4 |
NANNINI GRETA |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
01'37"60 |
|
2 |
RINALDI BEATRICE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'40"10 |
|
6 |
IZZO MARIA GRAZIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'41"50 |
Serie 041 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
NALDI CAMILLA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'26"80 |
|
4 |
SANNA ALICE |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'27"10 |
|
6 |
DI TARANTO ANNA |
DE AKKER TEAM SSD ARL |
01'28"30 |
|
1 |
LENGHEN ESTHER ELISEI |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'30"60 |
|
2 |
VENTURI SAMYA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'30"70 |
|
5 |
COZZI ELEONORA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'32"80 |
Serie 042 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
5 |
MADDALUNI MELISSA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'27"50 |
|
6 |
BIZZARRI IRENE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'27"50 |
|
4 |
HILBE GRETA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'28"40 |
|
3 |
BARIONI LARA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'28"60 |
|
1 |
BARTOLOMUCCI EMMA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'29"20 |
|
2 |
MEREU BEATRICE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'31"90 |
Serie 043 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
DE SANCTIS GINEVRA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'20"10 |
|
4 |
SPINELLI MATILDE |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'20"70 |
|
1 |
VITA REBECCA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'21"40 |
|
2 |
BIANCUZZO ANNA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'21"60 |
|
6 |
MATIS MADDALENA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'23"60 |
|
5 |
MONDAINI COSTANZA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'23"80 |
Serie 044 |
|
Corsia   |
Atleta   |
Società |
Tempo |
|
3 |
GIANNINI CARLOTTA |
POL.VILLAGGIO FANCIULLO |
01'10"40 |
|
6 |
GIARDINI SOFIA |
PRESIDENT BOLOGNA |
01'11"40 |
|
2 |
GANDOLFI GAIA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'14"60 |
|
4 |
BARONI LUDOVICA |
CN UISP - BOLOGNA |
01'15"50 |
|
1 |
LLUPO ELEKTRA |
POL GIOVANNI MASI |
01'18"70 |
|
5 |
NUCCIARONE ASYA |
IMOLANUOTO |
01'19"90 |